Website Manager

Cicero Youth Soccer League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/20216U - Besemer -Real Madrid6U - Dahlgren - AC Milan 8:30AM - 9:19AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/11/20216U - Stone - Atlanta United6U - Stewart - Chelsea 9:00AM - 9:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/11/20216U - Arnold - Newcastle United6U - Robb - Orlando City 9:45AM - 10:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/11/20216U - Hutnik - Manchester United6U - McBride - Barcelona10:00AM - 10:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/11/20216U - Kelso - New York City FC6U - Tees - Colorado Rapids10:45AM - 11:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/11/20216U - Kittle - Chicago Fire FC6U - Strader - Liverpool11:00AM - 11:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/18/20216U - Stewart - Chelsea6U - Tees - Colorado Rapids 8:30AM - 9:19AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/18/20216U - Kittle - Chicago Fire FC6U - Robb - Orlando City 9:00AM - 9:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/18/20216U - Hutnik - Manchester United6U - Kelso - New York City FC 9:45AM - 10:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/18/20216U - Besemer -Real Madrid6U - McBride - Barcelona10:00AM - 10:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/18/20216U - Arnold - Newcastle United6U - Stone - Atlanta United10:45AM - 11:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/18/20216U - Dahlgren - AC Milan6U - Strader - Liverpool11:00AM - 11:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/25/20216U - Hutnik - Manchester United6U - Stewart - Chelsea 8:30AM - 9:19AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/25/20216U - Robb - Orlando City6U - Strader - Liverpool 9:00AM - 9:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/25/20216U - Arnold - Newcastle United6U - Kittle - Chicago Fire FC 9:45AM - 10:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/25/20216U - Besemer -Real Madrid6U - Tees - Colorado Rapids10:00AM - 10:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
09/25/20216U - Dahlgren - AC Milan6U - Stone - Atlanta United10:45AM - 11:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
09/25/20216U - Kelso - New York City FC6U - McBride - Barcelona11:00AM - 11:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/02/20216U - Stone - Atlanta United6U - Strader - Liverpool 8:30AM - 9:19AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/02/20216U - Arnold - Newcastle United6U - Stewart - Chelsea 9:00AM - 9:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/02/20216U - Dahlgren - AC Milan6U - Hutnik - Manchester United 9:45AM - 10:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/02/20216U - Kelso - New York City FC6U - Robb - Orlando City10:00AM - 10:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/02/20216U - Besemer -Real Madrid6U - Kittle - Chicago Fire FC10:45AM - 11:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/02/20216U - Tees - Colorado Rapids6U - McBride - Barcelona11:00AM - 11:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/09/20216U - Robb - Orlando City6U - Besemer -Real Madrid 8:30AM - 9:19AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/09/20216U - Kittle - Chicago Fire FC6U - Tees - Colorado Rapids 9:00AM - 9:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/09/20216U - Arnold - Newcastle United6U - Hutnik - Manchester United 9:45AM - 10:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/09/20216U - Dahlgren - AC Milan6U - Stewart - Chelsea10:00AM - 10:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/09/20216U - Kelso - New York City FC6U - Stone - Atlanta United10:45AM - 11:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/09/20216U - McBride - Barcelona6U - Strader - Liverpool11:00AM - 11:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/16/20216U - Dahlgren - AC Milan6U - Tees - Colorado Rapids 8:30AM - 9:19AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/16/20216U - Besemer -Real Madrid6U - Kelso - New York City FC 9:00AM - 9:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/16/20216U - Hutnik - Manchester United6U - Stone - Atlanta United 9:45AM - 10:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/16/20216U - Arnold - Newcastle United6U - Strader - Liverpool10:00AM - 10:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 
10/16/20216U - Kittle - Chicago Fire FC6U - Stewart - Chelsea10:45AM - 11:34AMPlank Road Park / Field F (U6) 
10/16/20216U - McBride - Barcelona6U - Robb - Orlando City11:00AM - 11:49AMPlank Road Park / Field E (U6) 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.